Attique de prestige face aux sommets Alpins
Route de la Moubra 28 6, 2eme étage, Chalet Irene, Crans-Montana, Switzerland
Most popular services
24-hour front desk
Non-smoking rooms
Free parking
Internet
Free Wi-Fi
Rooms
Choose dates to see prices
Apartment
Guests: 5
Area: 90 m²
BedRoom
1 x Twin bed(s) (90-130 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
Room description:
Featuring a private entrance, this spacious apartment also is comprised of 3 separate bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with a bath and a shower. Guests can make meals in the kitchen that is fitted with a refrigerator, a dishwasher, kitchenware and an oven. This apartment features a washing machine, a tea and coffee maker, a TV with cable channels and a balcony. The unit offers 3 beds.
Food & Drink:
Tea/Coffee maker
Internet:
Internet facilities
Media & Technology:
TV, Cable channels, Mobile hotspot device
Outdoors:
Balcony
Kitchen:
Refrigerator, Microwave, Dishwasher, Washing machine, Kitchen, Electric kettle, Kitchenware, Dryer, Oven
General:
Ironing facilities, Private entrance
Living Area:
Dining area
Bedroom:
Linens, Childrens' cribs
Bathroom Facilities:
Shower, Bathtub, Hairdryer, Free toiletries, Bidet, Towels, Shampoo
Facilities - Attique de prestige face aux sommets Alpins
Parking
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Parking garage
General
- Non-smoking rooms
- Elevator
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
Internet
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
Services
- 24-hour front desk
- Concierge
Activities
- Hot tub/Jacuzzi
House Rules
Check-in:
16:00
Check-out:
10:00
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in starts at 16:00 and check-out is until 10:00.
Attique de prestige face aux sommets Alpins is located at Route de la Moubra 28 6, 2eme étage, Chalet Irene, Crans-Montana, Switzerland.
Rates at Attique de prestige face aux sommets Alpins adjust based on availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Attique de prestige face aux sommets Alpins.
The property is about 450 m from the city center.
Only Apartment rooms can be booked at Attique de prestige face aux sommets Alpins.
Parking is available free of charge for guests.
Guests can use the jacuzzi at Attique de prestige face aux sommets Alpins during their stay.
You might like
Subscribe and get the best travel deals!
Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!























