>
>
Superbe appartement rénové avec vue dégagée

Superbe appartement rénové avec vue dégagée

6 Route de Marigny, Crans-Montana, Switzerland

Most popular services

Non-smoking rooms
Free parking
Internet
Free Wi-Fi

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
Two-Bedroom Apartment
  • Superbe appartement rénové avec vue dégagée - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 1
  • Superbe appartement rénové avec vue dégagée - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 2
  • Superbe appartement rénové avec vue dégagée - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 3
  • Superbe appartement rénové avec vue dégagée - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 4
  • Superbe appartement rénové avec vue dégagée - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 5
  • Superbe appartement rénové avec vue dégagée - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 6
  • Superbe appartement rénové avec vue dégagée - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 7
  • Superbe appartement rénové avec vue dégagée - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 8
  • Superbe appartement rénové avec vue dégagée - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 9
  • Superbe appartement rénové avec vue dégagée - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 10
  • Superbe appartement rénové avec vue dégagée - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 11
  • Superbe appartement rénové avec vue dégagée - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 12
  • Superbe appartement rénové avec vue dégagée - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 13
Guests: 4
Area: 65 m²
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
BedRoom
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
Room description:
Featuring a private entrance, this spacious apartment also is consisted of of 1 living room, 2 separate bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a shower. The fully equipped kitchen features a stovetop, a refrigerator, a dishwasher and kitchenware. Boasting a terrace with mountain views, this apartment also offers a washing machine and a flat-screen TV with cable channels. The unit offers 2 beds.
Food & Drink:
Tea/Coffee maker, Bottle of water
Media & Technology:
TV, Cable channels, Flat-screen TV, Mobile hotspot device
Outdoors:
Balcony, Terrace, Outdoor furniture
Kitchen:
Refrigerator, Dishwasher, Washing machine, Kitchen, Electric kettle, Kitchenware, Dryer, Oven, Stovetop, Toaster, Coffee machine, Dining table, Wine glasses
General:
Heating, Private entrance, Trash cans, Lockers, Smoke Alarm
View:
View, Mountain view
Living Area:
Dining area
Bedroom:
Wardrobe or closet, Linens
Accessibility:
Upper floors accessible by elevator, Accessible by elevator
Building Characteristics:
Private apartment in building
Room Amenities:
Socket near the bed, Adapter, Feather pillow
Cleanliness & disinfection:
Hand sanitizer
Bathroom Facilities:
Shower, Hairdryer, Toilet, Bathtub or shower, Towels, Toilet paper, Shampoo, Body soap

Area Info

Restaurants & cafes
R. & C. Barras Architectes SA
2.6 km
Moon Bar
2.4 km
Après-Ski Signal
2.4 km
Le Tirbouchon
2.5 km
Le Michelangelo
2 km
Bellavista Istanbul Restaurant & Shisha Bar
1.6 km
Ski lifts
Montana-Cry d'Er
2.7 km
Verdets
4.5 km
Arnouva - Cry d'Er
4.5 km
Public transport
Montana Gare
1.6 km
Marigny
450 m
Closest airports
Sion Airport
22 km

Facilities - Superbe appartement rénové avec vue dégagée

Parking
  • Parking
  • Free parking
  • Parking on site
  • Private Parking
General
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Family rooms
  • Smoke-free property
  • Wifi in all areas
Internet
  • Internet
  • Wifi
  • Free Wifi
Outdoors
  • Terrace

House Rules

Check-in:
15:00
Check-out:
11:00

The Fine Print

This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Please inform of your expected arrival time in advance. You can use the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property directly using the contact details in your confirmation. Payment before arrival by bank transfer is required. The property will contact you after you book to provide instructions. Managed by a private host

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the standard check-in and check-out times at Superbe appartement rénové avec vue dégagée?

The check-in time is 15:00 and check-out is 11:00.

What is the location of Superbe appartement rénové avec vue dégagée?

The accommodation is located at 6 Route de Marigny, Crans-Montana, Switzerland.

What is the price per night at Superbe appartement rénové avec vue dégagée?

Prices at Superbe appartement rénové avec vue dégagée are shown after selecting your travel dates.

Are there cafés or eateries near Superbe appartement rénové avec vue dégagée?

Nearby places to eat include Le Michelangelo (500 m), Le Tirbouchon (600 m), Bellavista Istanbul Restaurant & Shisha Bar (750 m) and Après-Ski Signal (850 m).

Is an airport transfer service available at Superbe appartement rénové avec vue dégagée?

Superbe appartement rénové avec vue dégagée offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.

Is the airport located close to Superbe appartement rénové avec vue dégagée?

The nearest airport, Sion Airport, is roughly 22 km from the accommodation.

What is the distance from Superbe appartement rénové avec vue dégagée to the city center?

The property is about 1.1 km from the city center.

What room options are available at Superbe appartement rénové avec vue dégagée?

Only Two-Bedroom Apartment rooms can be booked at Superbe appartement rénové avec vue dégagée.

Is free parking available at Superbe appartement rénové avec vue dégagée?

Yes, guests can park free of charge at the property.

Are there multilingual staff members at Superbe appartement rénové avec vue dégagée?

The staff at Superbe appartement rénové avec vue dégagée speak multiple languages, including German, English, Spanish and French.

What tourist attractions can be found near Superbe appartement rénové avec vue dégagée?

Guests will find Naturpark Pfyn-Finges approximately 6.2 km from the accommodation.

You might like

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!